Business Chameleon

Black Storm Brewery

Collate Systems

Franklin James Credit Management Limited

GingerMay

Hayo’u Ltd

Mash Direct

Nomad HR and Recruitment

Pink Connect

Purdy & Figg Ltd

ServiceMaster Clean – Guildford

The CGM Group (East Anglia) Limited

White’s Training Services Ltd

FM World Best Customer Service

Bella Mooi Beauty Aesthetics & Training

Cut & Drip

Drop your gear

Irmak BBQ, Dunstable

Lifestyle Property People

Nu You Pilates Ltd

Nursing Zone Ltd

Precision Glass

Really Simple Systems Ltd

SMOKESHED Bar & Grill

Spice Lounge Langford

Studio 88

The mill carpets and flooring (Leeds) Limited

The Revival Retro Boutique

Three Trees

Unleash Your Potential Ltd

Yogomotiv Pilates

Yum Street Catering

ZooLab, Larbert

Best Enterprising Business of the Year

Ad Valorem

Allegro Optical

Beyond Governance

Cater & Co. The Social Kinetic Limited

Connect Intelligence Ltd

Future Toolbox by MAD4Life

International Trade Matters Ltd

JHP Electrical Services Ltd

JPA

Nu You Pilates Ltd

Pervas ID

SPh2ONGE

UK Connect Ltd

UK Leisure Living

The Jockey Club Best New Business

Arctic Fox Events Ltd

Beyond Governance

Breast Friends

Cornerstone FD

Correct Careers Coaching Limited

Hospitality Digital Services

Jackson Family Funeral Directors

Longhurst Limited

OH MY CAKERY

Power Sheds

Proven-Salle

Red Bird Tutoring

ROOTS Medtech C.I.C

Salon Studios

SPh2ONGE

Thank and Praise Ltd

The Private Hill

Zebra Home Cinema

Business Hero

@titude Dance, Leeds – Emma Date

AllenDay – Weronika Miloch

Aviva Day Spa & Academy – Janan Saher

Elton Village Store – Stephen Higgins

Fisical Sports Coaching – Sam Shaw

Global Success Ltd – Jessen James Chinnapan

Moran Roofing Specialists – Lee Moran

Open Awards – Heather Akehurst

Quality Stitch Wimbledon – Izabella Kvaszta

RUSH 2The DEN – Nina Robinson

Soho Dairy – Robin Smith

Street Factory CIC – Toby G MBE

The Cambridge Fruit Company – Neil Bharadwa

The Candied Peel Cake Co Leeds – Steven Newbatt

The Pudding Compartment – Steve West

Tiger Bowl Chinese – Saj Jayaweera

W2 Global Data Solutions Ltd. – Warren Russell

Dell Technologies Business Innovation

Acuigen Ltd

Bradbury Tracks

Cater & Co. The Social Kinetic Limited

Evolution Packaging Products Ltd

ICD Europe Ltd

Jack Nadel International

MIT Dynamic Technologies Limited

Oysta Technology

Springhill Marketing

THE MEDICAL SCHOOL APPLICATION GUIDE LTD

TutorPro Ltd

XCAM Ltd

Xpertnest Ltd

Yourkeys

Business of the Year less than 50 Employees

ALCO Property Development Ltd

Betteridge & Milsom

Bright Business Advice

Conscious Communications

Cygnus Limited

Dotty Fish

Golden Leaves Funeral Plans

Healthcare Conferences UK Ltd

Hockley Developments ltd

ICD Europe Ltd

ID Card Centre Ltd

Imaginera Limited

JHP Electrical Services Ltd

LetBid LTD

Mantle Packaging Machinery Ltd

MMP Tax Ltd

Priority Digital Health

THE MEDICAL SCHOOL APPLICATION GUIDE LTD

WWCS

Business of the Year more than 50 Employees

COEL

Complete I.T. Ltd

Forum Events & Media Group Ltd

Pursuit Marketing

Speciality Fibres and Materials Limited

X1 Property Management

Business Person of the Year

Baltimore Consulting Ltd – Charmaine Vincent

Bhangals Construction Consultants – Parm Bhangal

Bright Business Advice – Emerson Patton

cofinitive – Faye Holland

Eagle Eye Integrity Specialists – Scott Standing

Global Success Ltd – Jessen James

Hospitality Digital Services – Gareth Winterton

ID Card Centre Ltd – Ben O’Brien

M&M Investments – Reemesh Patel

Makesworth Accountants – Sanjay Kumar Sah

The Massage Company – Mark Coldham

UK Leisure Living – Gareth Jones

Yourkeys – Riccardo Dawson

Zebra Home Cinema – Atif Ghaffar

Business Woman of the Year

Albany Pet Services – Lisa Sinnott

Antoinette Oglethorpe – Antoinette Oglethorpe

Beyond Governance – Erika Percival

Coaching Dynamics Limited – Tina Dulieu

D52 – Business Toolkit – Dawn Esther

Eparaplan – Michelle Wilson-Stimson

IMC Pro Solutions – Verity Wilkie

InnerVisions ID – Sapna Pieroux

Nu You Pilates Ltd – Nicole Ulatowski

Scrumconnect – Shilpa Kaluti

Snag Group Ltd – Brie Read

Stem & Glory – Louise Palmer-Masterton

The Office Management Portal – Hana Gray

The Saddle Bank – Jade Holly Smith

The Social Element Limited (formerly eModeration) – Tamara Littleton

TutorPro Ltd – Claire Revell

Unleash Your Potential Ltd – Laura Evans

Zoe Glencross Ltd – Zoe Glencross

Wembley Stadium Community Business of the Year

20/30 Labs Ltd

Appoint Us Services (Mildands) CIC

Cambridge 105 Radio

Conscious Communications

Goodwill Solutions CIC

Impactful Governance – Community Interest Company

Sahan Cares C.I.C

Wealth and Tax Management

Clydesdale Bank Employer of the Year

Baltimore Consulting Ltd

Betteridge & Milsom

Bhangals Construction Consultants

Collaborative Project Management Services Ltd

Cook Investment Group

East Anglian Air Ambulance

Forum Events & Media Group Ltd

Imaginera Limited

MRS Digital

Zen Communications Ltd

Delaware North Family Business of the Year

Albany Pet Services

Bhangals Construction Consultants

Bombinate Web Design

Cook Investment Group

ID Card Centre Ltd

JHP Electrical Services Ltd

Mad Beauty

Mash Direct

MRS Digital

Open Study College

Silver Fox Limited

Teekay Couplings Ltd

The Mill Carpets and Flooring (Leeds) Limited

University of Cambridge Judge Business School High Growth Business of the Year

Hockley Developments ltd

ICD Europe Ltd

Makesworth Accountants

Mindful Chef

My Build Estimate

PervasID

Scrumconnect

Silverbug Ltd

Lockdown Leader

Business HR Solutions (Consultancy) Ltd – Sue Watson

Citizen Machinery UK Ltd – Edward James

Cleveland Containers – Johnathan Bulmer

Diverso – Sean Toomer

Exposure Ninja – Tim Cameron-Kitchen

GingerMay – Victoria Usher

Goldex Investments (Essex) Ltd – Kafeel Khan

Green Motion International – Richard Lowden

Innovation Visual – Tim Butler

Mash Direct – Jack Hamilton

Namos Solutions Ltd – Chris Mason

North East Business Resilience Centre – Becky Chapman

Open College Network Northern Ireland (OCN NI) – Martin Flynn

Salonology – Hollie Power

SoPro – Ryan Welmans

The Massage Company – Charlie Thompson

Positive Impact Award

Ashridge Home Care Ltd

Essential Site Skills Ltd

Fit Again Sports Therapy Limited

Future Retail Consulting

Jessen James

JPA

Learning Nexus Ltd

Mindful Chef

New Leaf Life Design

Pursuit Marketing

Thank and Praise Ltd

Tigerbowl Ltd

X1 Lettings

Aston Lark Service Excellence

acti-Chem

Allegro Optical

Bombinate Web Design

Boxx Communications Ltd

Eco Tiffin Ltd / Tiffin Group

FutureYou Cambridge

Grace Homes Limited

Makesworth Accountants

MRS Digital

Never A Wasted Journey

OrangeDoor

Really Simple Systems CRM

Springhill Marketing

THE MEDICAL SCHOOL APPLICATION GUIDE LTD

The Saddle Bank

TutorPro Ltd

UK Leisure Living

Wealth and Tax Management

X1 Property Management Ltd T/A X1 Lettings

The Green Award

Aponic Ltd

B-Loony Ltd

Ganders Goat

JPA

Single Use Alternatives Ltd.

My Mustard Website of the Year

Bombinate Web Design

Longhurst Limited

New Marque Motorhomes Ltd

Polar Creative Studio Limited

Really Simple Systems CRM

Red Giraffe

Zebra Home Cinema

Amack Consultants Young Business Person of the Year

AJS Express Parcels Limited – Tony Spooner

Cornerstone FD – Annie Thompson

Creative Nature – Julianne Ponan

CRISPR BIOTECH ENGINEERING – Martina Fabricci

Girls In Science Ltd – Lakechia Jeanne

In2Med Ltd – Ankit Chadha

Medic Mind Ltd – Mohil Shah

Polar Creative Studio Limited – Lee Sturgess

Sahan Cares C.I.C – Abdul R Shiil

Signature Pharmacy – Reece Samani

The Saddle Bank – Jade Holly Smith

Tribe Fitness Studios – Ethan Brunt

TxtSync – Warren Blanchard-Doyle

UniLaw – Virginia Szepietowski